Who is Kourtney Kardashian? Where’s Kourtney Kardashian from? How Old is Kourtney Kardashian?

By

Who is Kourtney Kardashian? Where’s Kourtney Kardashian from? How Old is Kourtney Kardashian?

Kourtney Mary Kardashian (April 18, 1979) is an American clothing retailer and television personality. He is best known for his debut in a reality show called Keeping Up with the Kardashians. He is the brother of Khloé Kardashian and Kim Kardashian. Armenian, Scottish and Dutch descent. On December 14, 2009, his son Mason Dash Disick was born. He’s with Scott Disick. On July 8, 2012, his daughter Penelope Scotland Disick was born. On December 14, 2014, his second son Reign Aston Disick was born.

Ä°lgili resim

Date of birth: April 18, 1979 (39 years old), Los Angeles, California, USA
Length: 1.52 m
Children: Mason Dash Disick, Penelope Scotland Disick, Reign Aston Disick
Siblings: Kim Kardashian, Khloé Kardashian, Kylie Jenner
Education: University of Arizona (2002), Southern Methodist University, Marymount High School

Partner
Scott Disick (2006–15)

Parent
Robert Kardashian (father)
Kris Jenner (mother)
Bruce Jenner (stepfather)

Nickname
Kourt, Shorty

Sign
Coach

Place of birth
Los Angeles, California, USA

Weight
48 kg

Hair colour
Black

Eye color
Dark brown

kourtney Kardashian ile ilgili görsel sonucu

Kourtney Kardashian Stamped On Social Media With Bathtub Pose

Kourtney Kardashian, one of the Kardashian brothers of the show world, made her mark on social media in a bathtub pose.
The 39-year-old member of the Kardashian brothers, Kourtney Kardashian, hopped into the hearts of her Instagram account.

OLD WIFE AND LOVE WITH A HOLIDAY
In the last days of the year, Kourtney Kardashian went on holiday with her father Scott Disick and her lover Sofia Richie.

HOPLATING WITH THE POOL POS
Kourtney, a clothing retailer in the United States, but whose main gain as a television celebrity, shared a frame shot in the tub with close to 75 million followers. Kourtney, who shared the scene from a professional shoot with the note, “Love yourself as deeply as you love them”, won more than two million likes and gave messages to its fellow men.

kourtney Kardashian ile ilgili görsel sonucu

1 Comment
  1. atury 3 ay ago
    Yanıt

    hey there and thank you for your information – I have definitely picked up something new from right here. I did however expertise some technical points using this site, as I experienced to reload the web site many times previous to I could get it to load properly. I had been wondering if your web host is OK? Not that I’m complaining, but slow loading instances times will very frequently affect your placement in google and could damage your quality score if advertising and marketing with Adwords. Anyway I am adding this RSS to my email and could look out for a lot more of your respective intriguing content. Make sure you update this again soon..

Yorumlar

E-posta adresiniz yayımlanmayacak..

Benzer içerikler

Yeni Haberler